ADD TO FAV

Taina Lousada

1-9 of 9 mobile scenes

alias: Tayara Bovers,Tainara,Thaina Louzada,Thayna Louzada,Tania, Little Trish, Thaina Douglas

birth: 1986

profession: Porn Star

country: Brazil

color eye: Brown

color hair: Black

height: 178

Movies of Taina Lousada:

Page 1 of 1